STARTNA LISTA
START LIST
Poz.
Pos.
S.B.
S.No.
G/K
G/C
Natjecatelj/Vozilo
Entrant/Vehicle
Vozač/Suvozač
Driver/Co-driver
Nac.
Nat.
Konkurencija/Prio.
Competition/Prio.
Startno vrijeme
Start time
1 16 -/NO LIMIT Lončarić Nenad
Subaru Impreza STI
Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Pazman
HRV
HRV
PCT,VET 
  
08:27 
2 17 -/NO LIMIT Schmollngruber Wolfgang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Wolfgang Schmollngruber
Tanja Brenn
AUT
AUT
CDL 
  
08:28 
3 18 -/PRO SPORT Ledin Mattias
Peugeot 208 R2
Mattias Ledin
Valkyria Edlund
SWE
SWE
CDL 
  
08:29 
4 9 -/NO LIMIT Carrara Marco
Ford Fiesta R5 EVO2
Marco Carrara
Davor Belić
ITA
HRV
VET 
  
08:30 
5 4 -/NO LIMIT Balogh János
Škoda Fabia R5
János Balogh
Dániel Holczer
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:31 
6 5 -/NO LIMIT Šebalj Juraj
Hyundai I20 R5
Juraj Šebalj
Ivan Pogačić
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:32 
7 3 -/NO LIMIT Wagner Simon
Škoda Fabia R5
Simon Wagner
Gerald Winter
AUT
AUT
  
  
08:33 
8 107 -/NO LIMIT Ollé Sándor
Škoda Fabia R5
Sándor Ollé
Rebeka Ollé
HUN
HUN
CDL 
  
08:34 
9 6 -/NO LIMIT Kovács Antal
Ford Fiesta R5
Antal Kovács
Gergő Istovics
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:35 
10 1 -/NO LIMIT Ranga Péter
Škoda Fabia R5
Péter Ranga
Adam Fodor
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:36 
11 10 -/NO LIMIT Szilágyi János
Ford Fiesta R5
János Szilágyi
Alexandra Váradi
HRV
HRV
CDL,VET 
  
08:37 
12 8 -/NO LIMIT Várkonyi Szabolcs
Škoda Fabia R5
Szabolcs Várkonyi
Gergely Makai
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:38 
13 15 -/NO LIMIT Šaškin Daniel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Daniel Šaškin
Saša Bitterman
HRV
HRV
PCT 
  
08:39 
14 12 -/NO LIMIT Muhvić Tomislav
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
Tomislav Muhvić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:40 
15 19 -/NO LIMIT Czakó Janek
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Janek Czakó
Palkó Czakó
HUN
HUN
PCT 
  
08:41 
16 21 -/NO LIMIT Coter Mario
Subaru Impreza STI
Mario Coter
Matteo Allevi
ITA
ITA
PCT 
  
08:42 
17 22 -/NO LIMIT Čebron Janko
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Janko Čebron
Andrej Kavčič
SVN
SVN
PCT 
  
08:42 
18 23 -/NO LIMIT Vojvodić Daniel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Daniel Vojvodić
Tajana Vojvodić-Pinky
HRV
HRV
CDL 
  
08:43 
19 25 -/NO LIMIT Vörös László
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
László Vörös
Dávid Kocsis
HUN
HUN
PCT 
  
08:44 
20 26 -/NO LIMIT Cenov Sandi
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Sandi Cenov
Lana Sutlović
HRV
HRV
CDL,PCT,VET 
  
08:44 
21 27 -/NO LIMIT Busetti Giovanni
Subaru Impreza STI
Giovanni Busetti
Claudio Blaseotto
ITA
ITA
PCT 
  
08:45 
22 29 -/NO LIMIT Beraković Boris
Toyota Celica GT-4
Boris Beraković
Filip Puzić
HRV
HRV
VET 
  
08:46 
23 33 -/PRO SPORT Siebel Balazs
Toyota Corolla
Balazs Siebel
Tamás Siebel
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:46 
24 34 -/SPRINT Lampe Alen
VW Polo
Alen Lampe
Janko Kožman
SVN
SVN
  
  
08:47 
25 35 -/SPRINT Mrak Jan
MG ZR 105
Jan Mrak
Luka Kuštrin
SVN
SVN
  
  
08:48 
26 36 -/SPRINT Mrak Nejc
Suzuki Swift GTI
Nejc Mrak
Žan Nagode
SVN
SVN
JUNT 
  
08:48 
27 37 -/RWD Stepan Árpád
Lada VFTS
Árpád Stepan
Péter Göbölös
HUN
HUN
LADA,RWD 
  
08:49 
28 38 -/PRO SPORT Šamec Dario
Peugeot 206 RC
Dario Šamec
Florian Šalec
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:50 
29 39 -/PRO SPORT Kirinčić Dejan
Renault Clio Sport
Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:50 
30 40 -/PRO SPORT Miklavčič Vasja
Seat Ibiza
Vasja Miklavčič
Igor Cotič
SVN
SVN
  
  
08:51 
31 42 -/NO LIMIT Kukec Marko
Subaru Legacy GT
Marko Kukec
Benedikt Kukec
HRV
HRV
JUNT 
  
08:52 
32 43 -/NO LIMIT Bassi Giorgio
Subaru Impreza STI
Giorgio Bassi
Arianna Michelutti
ITA
ITA
CDL,PCT,VET 
  
08:52 
33 7 -/NO LIMIT Ranga Jr. László
Škoda Fabia R5
László Ranga Jr.
Adam Fodor
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:55 
34 11 -/NO LIMIT Puskádi János
Škoda Fabia R5
János Puskádi
Barnabás Gódor
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:56 
35 30 -/PRO SPORT Rabrenović Wladica
Peugeot 208 R2
Wladica Rabrenović
Peter Hanell
SWE
SWE
VET 
  
08:57 
36 44 -/SPRINT Bodlaj Rok
Škoda Fabia
Rok Bodlaj
Boštjan Sušnik
SVN
SVN
JUNT 
  
08:58 
37 45 -/PRO SPORT Mandić Igor
Peugeot 205 GTI
Igor Mandić
Vladimir Mandić
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:58 
38 46 -/PRO SPORT Sipos István
Škoda Fabia
István Sipos
László Rónay
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:59 
39 48 -/SPRINT Rožić Nikola
Škoda Felicia
Nikola Rožić
Anita Lemo
HRV
HRV
CDL 
  
09:00 
40 49 -/RWD Stefán Péter
BMW 320i
Péter Stefán
Edit Kováts
HUN
HUN
CDL,RWD,VET 
  
09:00 
41 50 -/RWD Haas Mathias
BMW 318iS
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
AUT
AUT
CDL,RWD 
  
09:01 
42 51 -/RWD Zarándok Balázs
BMW E36
Balázs Zarándok
Norbert Heindl
HUN
HUN
RWD 
  
09:02 
43 52 -/SPRINT Pleasničar Sašo
Renault Clio 1.4 16V
Sašo Pleasničar
Asja Plesničar
SVN
SVN
  
  
09:02 
44 53 -/RWD Zrnčević-Mrgud Miroslav
BMW E30
Miroslav Zrnčević-Mrgud
Mia Čarapina
HRV
HRV
CDL,RWD 
  
09:03 
45 54 -/RWD Hetyei Patrik
Lada VFTS
Patrik Hetyei
Dalma Pukler
HUN
HUN
CDL,LADA,RWD 
  
09:04 
46 55 -/PRO SPORT Molaro Alex
Renault Clio
Alex Molaro
Barbara De Vita
ITA
ITA
CDL,JUNT 
  
09:04 
47 56 -/PRO SPORT Šipoš Vedran
MG Rover
Vedran Šipoš
Saša Crnec
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:05 
48 57 -/PRO SPORT Tomljanović Tin
Citroën Saxo VTS
Tin Tomljanović
Anđelko Košec
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:06 
49 58 -/PRO SPORT Stiperski Marko
Ford Fiesta ST
Marko Stiperski
Bojan Ciglenečki
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:06 
50 59 -/SPRINT Petrović Damir
Subaru Justy 4WD
Damir Petrović
Mladen Cvetković
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:07 
51 60 -/NO LIMIT Pađen Ferdinand
Audi 80 Quattro
Ferdinand Pađen
Marin Padjen
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:08 
52 61 -/RWD Szabó Szilárd
Lada 2107
Szilárd Szabó
Dominika Gránicz
HUN
HUN
CDL,JUNT,LADA,RWD 
  
09:08 
53 62 -/RWD Prosdocimo Alessandro
Ford Escort MKII
Alessandro Prosdocimo
Marsha Zanet
ITA
ITA
CDL,RWD 
  
09:09 
54 63 -/RWD Rácz Tibor
Lada 2101
Tibor Rácz
Viktor Hetesi
HUN
HUN
LADA,RWD 
  
09:10 
55 64 -/SPRINT Ban Mario
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Mario Ban
Aleksandra Kovačić
HRV
HRV
CDL 
  
09:10 
56 65 -/SPRINT Mosoni István
Suzuki Swift GTI
István Mosoni
Erika Tóth
HUN
HUN
CDL 
  
09:11 
57 67 -/RWD Fodor Timót
Lada VFTS
Timót Fodor
Ferenc Hardi
HUN
HUN
LADA,RWD 
  
09:12 
58 68 -/RWD Erdész Gábor
Lada 2101
Gábor Erdész
Imre Bősz
HUN
HUN
LADA,RWD 
  
09:12 
59 69 -/SPRINT Veldi Krisztián
Suzuki Swift GTI
Krisztián Veldi
Antal Veldi
HUN
HUN
  
  
09:13 
60 70 -/PRO SPORT Leskovec Janez
VW Golf GTI 16V
Janez Leskovec
Klavdija Gantar
SVN
SVN
CDL,JUNT 
  
09:14 
61 71 -/NO LIMIT Pešut Blaženko
Škoda Octavia
Blaženko Pešut
Caroll Kregar
HRV
HRV
CDL 
  
09:14 
62 72 -/PRO SPORT Draclin Ivan
Daewoo Nexia
Ivan Draclin
Sara Kaluđerović
HRV
HRV
CDL,JUNT 
  
09:15 
63 73 -/PRO SPORT Hrovatin Silvan
Proton 318 GTi
Silvan Hrovatin
Matej Bratina
SVN
SVN
  
  
09:16 
64 74 -/RWD Lakatos Róbert
Lada VFTS
Róbert Lakatos
Gábor Mogyorósi
HUN
HUN
LADA,RWD 
  
09:16 
65 75 -/PRO SPORT Kovács László
VW Golf
László Kovács
Zsanett Törö
HUN
HUN
CDL 
  
09:17 
66 76 -/PRO SPORT Krajcar Marin
VW Golf
Marin Krajcar
Mihael Ribarić
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:18 
67 77 -/SPRINT Veriga Dávid
Lada Samara
Dávid Veriga
Márk Bogdanovics
HUN
HUN
LADA 
  
09:18 
68 78 -/SPRINT Holynski Tilen
Fiat Seicento Sporting
Tilen Holynski
Žiga Maček
SVN
SVN
  
  
09:19 
69 79 -/SPRINT Bogović Nino
Renault Clio
Nino Bogović
Marko Likarević
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:20 
70 80 -/RWD Nagy Dávid
Lada 2107
Dávid Nagy
János Nagy
HUN
HUN
LADA,RWD 
  
09:20 
71 81 -/RWD Németh Bertold
Lada 2106
Bertold Németh
Szabolcs Füzi
HUN
HUN
LADA,RWD 
  
09:21 
72 82 -/PRO SPORT Kardos Zoltán
Ford Fiesta
Zoltán Kardos
Tímea Pajor
HUN
HUN
CDL,VET 
  
09:22 
73 83 -/PRO SPORT Car Krunoslav
Fiat Punto
Krunoslav Car
Danijel Slunjski
HRV
HRV
JUNT 
  
09:22 
74 85 -/SPRINT Đukić Vedran
Dacia Logan
Vedran Đukić
Tomislav Tomašković
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:23 
75 86 -/SPRINT Belső Lajos
Suzuki Swift GTI
Lajos Belső
Kristóf Belső
HUN
HUN
  
  
09:24 
76 87 -/PRO SPORT Maršić Josip
Opel Corsa
Josip Maršić
Josip Pavić
HRV
HRV
VET 
  
09:24 
77 88 -/SPRINT Vrkić Anđelko
Renault Clio
Anđelko Vrkić
Vesela Vrkić
HRV
HRV
CDL 
  
09:25 
78 90 -/RWD Kövy Gábor
Lada 2102 Combi
Gábor Kövy
András Simon
HUN
HUN
LADA,RWD 
  
09:26 
79 91 -/SPRINT Gyöngyösi Lívia
Suzuki Swift GTI
Lívia Gyöngyösi
László Vörös
HUN
HUN
  
  
09:26 
80 92 -/SPRINT Novosel Matija
Rover 214
Matija Novosel
Renato Božić
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:27 
81 93 -/PRO SPORT Babić Dadian
Citroën C2 R2
Dadian Babić
Marko Gmižić
HRV
HRV
JUNT 
  
09:28 
82 95 -/SPRINT Meroi Andrea
Peugeot 106
Andrea Meroi
Paolo Guido Meroi
ITA
ITA
  
  
09:28 
83 96 -/SPRINT Kiss Péter
Trabant 601
Péter Kiss
Ferenc Mester
HUN
HUN
  
  
09:29 
84 97 -/SPRINT Radoš Paolo
VW Polo
Paolo Radoš
Ivan Karlić
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:30 
85 98 -/SPRINT Lakatos Dominika
Suzuki Swift GTI
Dominika Lakatos
Lilla Paukovics
HUN
HUN
CDL,JUNT 
  
09:30 
86 99 -/RWD Nežić Marin
Fiat Argenta V6
Marin Nežić
Stefano Basaneže
HRV
HRV
RWD 
  
09:31 
87 100 -/SPRINT Stubičan Vjekoslav
Suzuki Swift GTI
Vjekoslav Stubičan
Josip Popović Gabud
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:32 
88 102 -/SPRINT Čerljenko Marko
Subaru Justy 4WD
Marko Čerljenko
Hrvoje Petrović
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:32 
89 104 -/RWD Kiszelya Dezső
BMW E36
Dezső Kiszelya
Pásztor Lajosné
HUN
HUN
RWD,VET 
  
09:33 
90 105 -/RWD Nazor Tonći
Ford Sierra
Tonći Nazor
Franjo Vavžik
HRV
HRV
RWD 
  
09:34 
91 106 -/RWD Rossetti Fabrizio
Fiat 124 Special T
Fabrizio Rossetti
Luigi Milan
ITA
ITA
RWD,VET 
  
09:34 
PCT - PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY / PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
RWD - RWD TROPHY / RWD TROPHY
LADA - LADA TROPHY / LADA TROPHY
VET - TROPHY VETERANA / TROPHY VETERANA
CDL - CO–DRIVER LADIES TROPHY / CO–DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
JUNT - JUNIOR TROPHY / JUNIOR TROPHY


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 -