STARTNA LISTA
START LIST
Poz.
Pos.
S.B.
S.No.
G/K
G/C
Natjecatelj/Vozilo
Entrant/Vehicle
Vozač/Suvozač
Driver/Co-driver
Nac.
Nat.
Konkurencija/Prio.
Competition/Prio.
Startno vrijeme
Start time
1 10 -/NO LIMIT Zanon Bernd
Škoda Fabia R5
Bernd Zanon
Denis Piceno
ITA
ITA
  
  
07:57 
2 7 -/NO LIMIT Turk Rok
Hyundai I20 R5
Rok Turk
Blanka Kacin
SVN
SVN
CDL 
  
07:58 
3 9 -/NO LIMIT Carrara Marco
Škoda Fabia R5
Marco Carrara
Davor Belić
ITA
HRV
VET 
  
07:59 
4 1 -/NO LIMIT Harrach Beppo
Ford Fiesta R5 MK II
Beppo Harrach
Dominik Jahn
AUT
AUT
  
  
08:00 
5 5 -/NO LIMIT Rigler Gerald
Hyundai i20 WRC
Gerald Rigler
Jürgen Heigl
AUT
AUT
  
  
08:01 
6 8 -/NO LIMIT Laurencich Federico
Škoda Fabia R5
Federico Laurencich
Alberto Mlakar
ITA
ITA
  
  
08:02 
7 24 -/NO LIMIT Aigner Andreas
Škoda Fabia R5
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
AUT
AUT
CDL 
  
08:03 
8 2 -/NO LIMIT Kovács Antal
Ford Fiesta R5
Antal Kovács
Gergő Istovics
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:04 
9 6 -/NO LIMIT Ranga Péter
Škoda Fabia R5
Péter Ranga
Viktor Bán
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:05 
10 3 -/NO LIMIT Ollé-Sasa Sándor
Škoda Fabia R5
Sándor Ollé-Sasa
Rebeka Ollé
HUN
HUN
CDL 
  
08:06 
11 11 -/NO LIMIT Várkonyi Szabolcs
Škoda Fabia R5
Szabolcs Várkonyi
Botond Csanyi
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:07 
12 15 -/NO LIMIT Kodrić Ivan
Škoda Fabia R5
Ivan Kodrić
Tomislav Pazman
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:08 
13 16 -/NO LIMIT Bacsa Tamás
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX R4
Tamás Bacsa
Gergely Hanyik
HUN
HUN
PCT 
  
08:08 
14 17 -/NO LIMIT Novak Aljoša
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Aljoša Novak
Hana Vihtelič
HRV
HRV
CDL,PCT 
  
08:09 
15 18 -/NO LIMIT Lončarić Nenad
Subaru Impreza STI
Nenad Lončarić
Dora Lončarić
HRV
HRV
CDL,PCT,VET 
  
08:10 
16 22 -/NO LIMIT Schmollngruber Wolfgang
Mazda 323 GT-R Proto
Wolfgang Schmollngruber
Christoph Wögerer
AUT
AUT
  
  
08:10 
17 19 -/NO LIMIT Prodan Viliam
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Viliam Prodan
Zoran Raštegorac
HRV
HRV
PCT 
  
08:11 
18 20 -/NO LIMIT Čebron Janko
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Janko Čebron
Andrej Kavčič
SVN
SVN
PCT 
  
08:12 
19 21 -/NO LIMIT Longo Mariano
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Mariano Longo
Andrea Gugole
ITA
ITA
PCT,VET 
  
08:12 
20 25 -/NO LIMIT Ortombina Luca
Subaru Impreza STI
Luca Ortombina
Federica Lonardi
ITA
ITA
CDL,PCT 
  
08:13 
21 26 -/NO LIMIT Serpelloni Sebastiano
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Sebastiano Serpelloni
Nicola Petrin
ITA
ITA
PCT 
  
08:14 
22 27 -/NO LIMIT Stockinger Markus
Mazda 323 GT-R
Markus Stockinger
Harald Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
PCT 
  
08:14 
23 29 -/NO LIMIT Vojvodić Daniel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Daniel Vojvodić
Tajana Vojvodić-Pinky
HRV
HRV
CDL,PCT 
  
08:15 
24 31 -/NO LIMIT Longo Enrico
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Enrico Longo
Renato Vicentine
ITA
ITA
PCT,VET 
  
08:16 
25 32 -/NO LIMIT Knapp Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Richard Knapp
Claudia Böckl
AUT
AUT
CDL,PCT 
  
08:16 
26 33 -/NO LIMIT Beraković Boris
Toyota Celica GT-4
Boris Beraković
Tomislav Mikulić
HRV
HRV
PCT,VET 
  
08:17 
27 34 -/NO LIMIT Kukec Marko
Subaru Legacy GT
Marko Kukec
Benedikt Kukec
HRV
HRV
JUNSD,PCT 
  
08:18 
28 35 -/PRO SPORT Bereczki Norbert
Citroen C2 R2 Max
Norbert Bereczki
Tamás Géczy
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:18 
29 36 -/PRO SPORT Coter Mario
Peugeot 208 R2
Mario Coter
Matteo Alevi
ITA
ITA
  
  
08:19 
30 37 -/PRO SPORT Rožić Nikola
Peugeot 208 R2
Nikola Rožić
Anita Lemo
HRV
HRV
CDL 
  
08:20 
31 38 -/PRO SPORT Kirinčić Dejan
Renault Clio RS
Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:20 
32 39 -/PRO SPORT Cavor Marko
Seat Ibiza TDi
Marko Cavor
Marko Brlek
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:21 
33 40 -/PRO SPORT Zancano Glauco
Renault Clio Williams
Glauco Zancano
Roberto Paravano
ITA
ITA
  
  
08:22 
34 41 -/SPRINT Nejc Mrak
Suzuki Swift GTI
Mrak Nejc
Anja Čar
SVN
SVN
CDL,JUNSD 
  
08:22 
35 42 -/SPRINT Benčina Primož
VW Polo
Primož Benčina
Anže Rupnik
SVN
SVN
  
  
08:23 
36 43 -/RWD Árpád Stepan
Lada VFTS
Stepan Árpád
Fábián Lóránt
HUN
HUN
LADA 
  
08:24 
37 44 -/RWD Pelliccioni Bruno
Ford Escort RS2000 MKII
Bruno Pelliccioni
Marco Cavalli
SMR
SMR
  
  
08:24 
38 45 -/RWD Cattelan Massimiliano
Mercedes-Benz 190E
Massimiliano Cattelan
Diego Chiarel
ITA
ITA
  
  
08:25 
39 46 -/RWD Prosdocimo Alessandro
Ford Escort RS2000 MKII
Alessandro Prosdocimo
Marsha Zanet
ITA
ITA
CDL 
  
08:26 
40 47 -/SPRINT Lakatos Lénárd
Suzuki Swift GTI
Lénárd Lakatos
Zsani Törő
HUN
HUN
CDL,JUNSD 
  
08:26 
41 49 -/NO LIMIT Bassi Giorgio
Subaru Impreza STI
Giorgio Bassi
Linda Cudini
ITA
ITA
CDL,PCT,VET 
  
08:27 
42 50 -/NO LIMIT Lončarić Marko
Subaru Impreza
Marko Lončarić
Anto Katić
HRV
HRV
JUNSD,PCT 
  
08:28 
43 52 -/RWD Szabó Szilárd
Lada 2107
Szilárd Szabó
András Rumszauer
HUN
HUN
JUNSD,LADA 
  
08:28 
44 54 -/NO LIMIT Krajcar Marin
Subaru Impreza
Marin Krajcar
Mihael Ribarić
HRV
HRV
PCT 
  
08:29 
45 12 -/NO LIMIT Dunner Lukas
Škoda Fabia R5
Lukas Dunner
Ilka Minor
AUT
AUT
CDL,JUNSD 
  
08:32 
46 28 -/NO LIMIT Šaškin Daniel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Daniel Šaškin
Saša Bitterman
HRV
HRV
PCT 
  
08:33 
47 30 -/NO LIMIT Butorac Mateo
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Mateo Butorac
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
PCT 
  
08:33 
48 55 -/PRO SPORT Miklavčič Vasja
Seat Ibiza
Vasja Miklavčič
Igor Cotič
SVN
SVN
  
  
08:34 
49 56 -/PRO SPORT Ceccato Franco
Seat Ibiza
Franco Ceccato
Roberto Simioni
ITA
ITA
  
  
08:35 
50 57 -/PRO SPORT Toldo Stefano
Renault Clio
Stefano Toldo
Alberto Marcon
ITA
ITA
  
  
08:35 
51 58 -/RWD Stamenković Todor
BMW E36 320i
Todor Stamenković
Luka Popović
SRB
SRB
  
  
08:36 
52 60 -/PRO SPORT Kaveczki Dominik
VW Golf GTI 16V
Dominik Kaveczki
Barnabás Borsodi
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:37 
53 61 -/PRO SPORT Canalaz Manuel
Renault Clio 16V
Manuel Canalaz
David Barrichello
ITA
ITA
  
  
08:37 
54 62 -/SPRINT Leban Anej
Zastava Yugo
Anej Leban
Boštjan Lemut
SVN
SVN
  
  
08:38 
55 63 -/PRO SPORT Hrovatin Silvan
Proton 318 GTi
Silvan Hrovatin
Matej Bratina
SVN
SVN
  
  
08:39 
56 64 -/SPRINT Petrović Damir
Subaru Justy 4WD
Damir Petrović
Hrvoje Petrović
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:39 
57 65 -/SPRINT Lakatos Dominika
Suzuki Swift GTI
Dominika Lakatos
Lilla Paukovics
HUN
HUN
CDL,JUNSD 
  
08:40 
58 66 -/RWD Rácz Tibor
Lada 2101
Tibor Rácz
Viktor Hetesi
HUN
HUN
LADA 
  
08:41 
59 67 -/PRO SPORT Molaro Alex
Renault Clio
Alex Molaro
Barbara De Vita
ITA
ITA
CDL,JUNSD 
  
08:41 
60 68 -/PRO SPORT Draclin Ivan
Daewoo Nexia
Ivan Draclin
Ivica Draclin
HRV
HRV
JUNSD 
  
08:42 
61 69 -/SPRINT Belső Lajos
Suzuki Swift GTI
Lajos Belső
Kristóf Belső
HUN
HUN
  
  
08:43 
62 70 -/SPRINT Holynski Tilen
Fiat Seicento Sporting
Tilen Holynski
Žiga Maček
SVN
SVN
  
  
08:43 
63 71 -/RWD Nežić Marin
Fiat Argenta V6
Marin Nežić
Stefano Basaneže
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:44 
64 72 -/NO LIMIT Pešut Blaženko
Škoda Octavia 4x4
Blaženko Pešut
Caroll Kregar
HRV
HRV
CDL 
  
08:45 
65 73 -/PRO SPORT Logar Boštjan
Suzuki Baleno 4WD
Boštjan Logar
Sonja Krašovec
SVN
SVN
CDL 
  
08:45 
66 74 -/PRO SPORT Bodlaj Rok
Suzuki Baleno 4WD
Rok Bodlaj
Boštjan Sušnik
SVN
SVN
JUNSD 
  
08:46 
67 75 -/PRO SPORT Guido Meroi Paolo
Peugeot 106
Paolo Guido Meroi
Franco Zamaro
ITA
ITA
  
  
08:47 
68 76 -/RWD Szvatek Krisztián
Lada 2105
Krisztián Szvatek
Márk Bogdanovics
HUN
HUN
LADA 
  
08:47 
69 78 -/SPRINT Morber Attila
Suzuki Swift GTI
Attila Morber
Krisztina Papp
HUN
HUN
CDL 
  
08:48 
70 80 -/PRO SPORT Žvab Jaka
Suzuki Baleno 4WD
Jaka Žvab
Vilijem Čibej
SVN
SVN
  
  
08:49 
71 81 -/PRO SPORT Janičijević Iztok
Suzuki Baleno 4WD
Iztok Janičijević
Rebeka Kobal
SVN
SVN
CDL 
  
08:49 
72 82 -/SPRINT Stubičan Vjekoslav
Suzuki Swift GTI
Vjekoslav Stubičan
Josip Popović Gabud
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:50 
73 83 -/PRO SPORT Kovács László
Seat Ibiza
László Kovács
Alexandra Bella
HUN
HUN
CDL 
  
08:51 
74 84 -/PRO SPORT Maršić Josip
Opel Corsa
Josip Maršić
Josip Pavić
HRV
HRV
VET 
  
08:51 
75 85 -/SPRINT Žakelj David
Subaru Justy 4WD
David Žakelj
Simona Maček
SVN
SVN
CDL,JUNSD 
  
08:52 
76 86 -/SPRINT Kroflin Kristijan
Škoda Favorit
Kristijan Kroflin
Stjepan Franjić
HRV
HRV
JUNSD 
  
08:53 
77 87 -/PRO SPORT Tomić Joško
Peugeot 405 Mi16 4x4
Joško Tomić
Antonio Tomić
HRV
HRV
VET 
  
08:53 
78 88 -/NO LIMIT Krnjić Filip
Subaru Impreza
Filip Krnjić
Jelena Škacan
HRV
HRV
CDL,JUNSD,PCT 
  
08:54 
79 77 -/RWD Marović Jurica
Mercedes-Benz E 320CDI
Jurica Marović
Andrej Cviljak
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:55 
80 90 -/PRO SPORT Maglić Krunoslav
Opel Astra GSi
Krunoslav Maglić
Ivan Mihelić
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:55 
81 91 -/RWD Kiszelya Dezső
BMW E36 320i Coupe
Dezső Kiszelya
Lajosné-Andrea Pásztor
HUN
HUN
CDL,VET 
  
08:56 
82 92 -/RWD Nazor Tonći
Ford Sierra
Tonći Nazor
Franjo Vavžik
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:57 
83 93 -/PRO SPORT Skender Kristian
Ford Escort 4WD
Kristian Skender
Eugen Kokolić
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:57 
84 94 -/SPRINT Vrkić Anđelko
Renault Clio
Anđelko Vrkić
Vesela Vrkić
HRV
HRV
CDL 
  
08:58 
85 95 -/SPRINT Mihaljević Ante
Renault Clio
Ante Mihaljević
Tomislav Jurić
HRV
HRV
  
  
08:59 
86 96 -/RWD Živanović Andrija
BMW E36 320i
Andrija Živanović
Živko Gajić
SRB
SRB
  
  
08:59 
87 51 -/PRO SPORT Cenov Sandi
Renault Clio RS
Sandi Cenov
Lana Sutlović
HRV
HRV
CDL,VET 
  
09:00 
88 97 -/SPRINT Šekuljica Slaven
Subaru Justy 4WD
Slaven Šekuljica
Damir Petrović
HRV
HRV
  
  
09:01 
89 98 -/PRO SPORT Grando Luca
Citroen C2
Luca Grando
Luca Dalla Costa
ITA
ITA
  
  
09:01 
90 99 -/RWD Pieropan Mario
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
Mario Pieropan
Roberto Raniero
ITA
ITA
VET 
  
09:02 
91 100 -/RWD Rossetti Fabrizio
Fiat 124 Special T
Fabrizio Rossetti
Luigi Milan
ITA
ITA
VET 
  
09:03 
JUNSD - JUNIOR TROPHY / JUNIOR TROPHY
CDL - CO–DRIVER LADIES TROPHY / CO–DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
PCT - PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY / PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
LADA - LADA TROPHY / LADA TROPHY
VET - VETERAN TROPHY / VETERAN TROPHY


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 -