FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

Lista prijava


Br.
Nr.
Vozač / Suvozač
Driver / Co-driver
Nac.
Nat.
Vozilo
Vehicle
Foto
Photo
Klasa
Class
Trophy
1 Péter Ranga / Tamás Szöke HUN / HUN Škoda Fabia R5 NO LIMIT
2 Andreas Aigner / Gašper Podbregar AUT / SVN Škoda Fabia R5 NO LIMIT
3 Krisztián Hideg / István Kerék HR / HR Škoda Fabia R5 NO LIMIT
4 Gerald Rigler / Martin Roßgatterer AUT / AUT Ford Fiesta RS WRC NO LIMIT
5 Antal Kovács / Gergő Istovics HUN / HUN Ford Fiesta R5 NO LIMIT
6 László Ranga jun. / Imre Tóth HUN / HUN Škoda Fabia R5 NO LIMIT
7 Szabolcs Várkonyi / Gergely Makai HUN / HUN Hyundai i20 R5 NO LIMIT
8 Marco Carrara / Davor Belić ITA / HR Ford Fiesta R5 NO LIMIT
9 János Puskádi / Barnabás Gódor HUN / HUN Škoda Fabia R5 NO LIMIT
10 Ivan Kodrić / Tvrtko Purić HR / HR Škoda Fabia R5 NO LIMIT
11 Tomislav Muhvić / Hrvoje Šepić HR / HR Peugeot 208 T16 R5 NO LIMIT
12 Aljoša Novak / Jaka Cevc SVN / SVN Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NO LIMIT PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
13 Nenad Lončarić / Tomislav Pazman HR / HR Subaru Impreza STI NO LIMIT BOSCH VETERAN TROPHY / PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
14 Miklós Maricsek / Viktor Bán HUN / HUN Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NO LIMIT PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
15 Balázs Kaltenecker / Zoltán Topp HUN / HUN Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NO LIMIT PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
16 János Szilagyi / Alexandra Viáradi HR / HR Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X NO LIMIT PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
17 Wolfgang Schmollngruber / AUT / Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII NO LIMIT
18 Zsolt Szvatek / Attila Török HUN / HUN Mitsubishi Lancer WRC NO LIMIT
19 Davor Belić / Marco Carrara HR / ITA Ford Fiesta R5 NO LIMIT
20 Zoltán Lukács / László Pataki HUN / HUN Mitsubishi Lancer WRC NO LIMIT
21 Daniel Vojvodić / Tajana Vojvodić-PINKY HR / HR Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III NO LIMIT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
22 Boris Beraković / Damir Vlašić HR / HR Toyota Celica GT-4 NO LIMIT
23 Darko Rafaj / Igor Kovačić HR / HR Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NO LIMIT BOSCH VETERAN TROPHY / PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
24 Davor Jurjević / Dražen Mohor HR / HR Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NO LIMIT BOSCH VETERAN TROPHY / PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
25 Ádám Kaltenecker / Ádám Fodor HUN / HUN Peugeot 208 R2 PRO SPORT
26 Marko Lončarić / Anto Katić HR / HR Subaru Legacy GT NO LIMIT EBC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY
27 Csaba Bakonyi / Szilvia Bereczki HUN / HUN Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NO LIMIT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
28 László Vörös / Dávid Kocis HUN / HUN Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NO LIMIT PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
29 Krisztián Szabó / Gyula Skoda HUN / HUN Subaru Impreza WRX NO LIMIT PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
30 Giorgio Bassi / Alberto Ferro ITA / ITA Subaru Impreza STI NO LIMIT PRODUCTION CAR TROPHY
31 András Neukirchner / Róbert Guzi HUN / HUN Honda Civic Type-R R3 PRO SPORT
32 Wladica Rabrenović / Aleksandar Dučić SWE / SRB Renault Clio Sport PRO SPORT
33 Balázs Siebel / Tamás Siebel HUN / HUN Toyota Corolla PRO SPORT
34 Leo Geyer / Christian Gunzinam AUT / AUT BMW 650i RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / BOSCH VETERAN TROPHY
35 Robert Lukovič / Robert Šintler SVN / SVN Opel Astra GSI PRO SPORT
36 Árpád Balatonyi / Dalma Dávid HUN / HUN Lada VFTS RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
37 Patrik Hetyei / Dalma Pukler HUN / HUN Lada VFTS RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
38 Ante Huljev / Mihael Berislavić HR / HR Audi A3 Quattro NO LIMIT
39 Igor Gauš / Iva Skočić HR / HR Škoda Octavia 4x4 NO LIMIT
40 Dejan Kirinčić / Duško Banjeglav HR / HR Renault Clio Sport PRO SPORT
41 Dario Šamec / Vedran Đukić HR / HR 206 RC PRO SPORT
42 Árpád Stepán / TBA HUN / Lada VFTS RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / LADA TROPHY
43 Zoltán Hajdu / Péter Borsos HUN / HUN Lada 2105 RWD AUTO KREŠ RWD TROPHY
44 György Szabó / Alexandra Miklós HUN / HUN Peugeot 206 RC PRO SPORT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
45 Josip Žagar / Walter Kisch HR / DEU Toyota Corolla GT AE86 RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
46 Sebastian Baldinetti / Luca Sandrin ITA / ITA PRO SPORT
47 Tamás Tomcsányi / Attila Tomcsányi HUN / HUN Lada 2101 RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
48 Balázs Kálmánczi / Zoltán Sántha HUN / HUN Lada 2105 RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
49 Christian Gunzinam / Leo Geyer AUT / AUT BMW 650i RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
50 Luka Latinović / Florijan Šalec HR / HR Ford Fiesta ST PRO SPORT
51 Matija Koritnik / TBA SVN / SVN Renault Clio Williams PRO SPORT
52 Uroš Papež / Jure Podpečan SVN / SVN Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V SPRINT
53 Primož Benčina / Matej Dolenc SVN / SVN VW Polo SPRINT
54 Tiziano Nerobutto / Francesca Nerobutto ITA / ITA Citroën DS3 R1 PRO SPORT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
55 Antun Vrbanović / Marko Stojkanović HR / HR Škoda Favorit SPRINT
56 Endre Hollósi / Miklós Ferenci HUN / HUN Lada VFTS RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
57 Mathias Haas / Birgit Gangl AUT / AUT BMW 318is RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
58 Christian Pirz / Pamela Sigl AUT / AUT Citroën DS3 Racing PRO SPORT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
59 István Horváth / Sándor Horváth HUN / HUN Citroën Saxo PRO SPORT
60 Tomaž Kavčič / Andrej Čuk SVN / SVN VW Polo SPRINT
61 Roberto Camporese / Monica Tratter ITA / ITA Isuzu D-Max NO LIMIT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
62 Róbert Kiss / Balázs Ferenczi HUN / HUN Renault Clio Sport PRO SPORT
63 Krešimir Ravenščak / Blaženka Ravenščak HR / HR Ford Escort MK I RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
64 István Sipos / Szandra Gyenge HUN / HUN Suzuki Swift GTI SPRINT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
65 Nejc Mrak / Luka Kuštrin SVN / SVN Suzuki Swift GTI SPRINT EBC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY
66 Siniša Filčić / Robert Čulina HR / HR Zastava Yugo SPRINT
67 Nikola Rožić / Anita Lemo HR / HR Škoda Felicia Sprint CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
68 Igor Mandić / Vladimir Mandić HR / HR Peugeot 205 GTI PRO SPORT
69 Dominik Kaveczki / Márko Kaveczki HUN / HUN VW Golf II PRO SPORT
70 Róbert Lakatos / Gábor Mogyorósi HUN / HUN Lada VFTS RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
71 Szilárd Szabó / Péter Józsa HUN / HUN Lada 2107 RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / EBC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY
72 Péter Stefán / TBA HUN / HUN RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
73 Balázs Zarándok / Norbert Heindl HUN / HUN BMW 328i RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
74 Vilmos Vörös / Körmendi Levente HUN / HUN VW Golf III NO LIMIT
75 Martin Ravenščak / Dora Ravenščak HR / HR Citroën C2R2 PRO SPORT EBC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY
76 Miljenko Mirić / Aleksandra Kovačić HR / HR Peugeot 306 S16 PRO SPORT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
77 Viktor Szabó / Balázs Schmidt HUN / HUN Lada 2105 RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
78 Tin Beraković / Patrik Bilić HR / HR Toyota Celica GT-4 NO LIMIT EBC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY
79 Dino Stelmah / Roman Vučilovski HR / HR Mazda 323 GTR NO LIMIT
80 Marko Stiperski / Krešimir Prša HR / HR Renault Clio RS PRO SPORT
81 Denis Dekleva / Boštjan Uljančič SVN / SVN Zastava Yugo SPRINT
82 Dražen Krznarić / Mario Muže HR / HR Opel Corsa PRO SPORT
83 Sašo Plesničar / Asja Plesničar SVN / SVN Renault Clio 1.4 16V SPRINT
84 Mario Ban / Nicol Baričević HR / HR Peugeot 106 Rallye SPRINT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
85 Rudi Disero / Luciano Lesizza ITA / ITA BMW 318i RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
86 Branko Dukić / Robert Grdović SRB / HR Peugeot 106 XSI SPRINT
87 Vedran Šipoš / Nino Bogović HR / HR Rover 214si SPRINT
88 Tilen Holynski / Žiga Pikš SVN / SVN Fiat Seicento Sporting SPRINT
89 Ferdinand Pađen / Blaženko Pešut HR / HR Audi 80 Quattro NO LIMIT
90 Marino Ivančić / Marko Matijašić HR / HR BMW 325i RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
91 Zoltán Somogyi / Roland Kecskés HUN / HUN BMW 325i RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
92 István Mosoni / Erika Tóth HUN / HUN Suzuki Swift GTI SPRINT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
93 Tibor Rácz / Zsófia Horváth HUN / HUN Lada 2101 RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
94 Gábor Veriga / Rihárd Dunavölgyi HUN / HUN Lada 2101 RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
95 Roberto Colasio / Edoardo Colasio ITA / ITA BMW 320i RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / BOSCH VETERAN TROPHY
96 Marko Čerljenko / Hrvoje Petrović HR / HR Rover 200 S PRO SPORT
97 Dražen Katić / Dino Dmitrović HR / HR Renault Megane Coupe PRO SPORT BOSCH VETERAN TROPHY
98 Branislav Pijević / Staniša Lazarac SRB / SRB Škoda Felicia SPRINT
99 Attila Morber / Krisztina Papp HUN / HUN Suzuki Swift GTI SPRINT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
100 Lajos Belső / Kristóf Belső HUN / HUN Suzuki Swift SPRINT
101 Balázs Kiss / Melinda Kiss-Szilas HUN / HUN Lada 2101 RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
102 Huba Mang / Tímea Jozipovics HUN / HUN Škoda Favorit SPRINT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
103 Mario Coter / Matteo Allevi ITA / ITA Rover 214 SPRINT
104 Paolo Guido Meroi / Andrea Meroi ITA / ITA Peugeot 106 SPRINT
105 Zoltán Papp / Réka Schmidt HUN / HUN Lada 2101 RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
106 Željko Goršić / Stjepan Kuzmak HR / HR Audi A3 Quattro NO LIMIT
107 Silvan Hrovatin / Matej Bratina SVN / SVN Proton Satria GTI PRO SPORT
108 Ivan Draclin / Ivica Draclin HR / HR Daewoo Nexia PRO SPORT EPC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY
109 Lénárd Lakatos / Ferenc Hardi HUN / HUN Suzuki Swift GTI SPRINT EBC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY
110 Mauro Hlača / Majda Modrić HR / HR Suzuki Swift GTI SPRINT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
111 Janez Leskovec / Klavdija Gantar SVN / SVN VW Golf PRO SPORT EBC JUNIOR TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
112 Fabio Giuriato / Leonardo Forin ITA / ITA VW Lupo GTI PRO SPORT
113 Krunoslav Car / Danijel Slunjski HR / HR Fiat Punto 1.6 16V PRO SPORT EBC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY
114 Lívia Vörösné Gyöngyösi / Martin Mesics HUN / HUN Mazda 323 PRO SPORT
115 Damir Petrović / Marko Čerljenko HR / HR Subaru Justy SPRINT
116 Mitja Božič / Gorazd Božič SVN / SVN BMW 320i RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
117 Matteo Stroppolo / Emilia Guarino ITA / ITA BMW 320i RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
118 Tamás Gáva / Dániel Németh HUN / HUN BMW 316i RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
119 Marin Nežić / Stefano Basaneže HR / HR Fiat Argenta RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
120 Goran Francetić / Marin Frčko HR / HR Toyota Land Cruiser NO LIMIT BOSCH VETERAN TROPHY
121 Dominik Grgić / Patrik Zubić HR / HR Lancia Delta PRO SPORT
122 Massimo Cavinato / Antonio Piazzetta ITA / ITA BMW 318is RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY
123 Tomas Hrvatin / Marko Stiperski HR / HR Renault Clio RS PRO SPORT
124 Aleksandar Dučić / Wladica Rabrenović SRB / SWE Renault Clio Sport PRO SPORT
125 Dario Veseli / Dora Ravenščak HR / HR Citroën C2R2 PRO SPORT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
126 Tomislav Postružin / Borko Turudić HR / SRB Peugeot 106 XSI SPRINT
127 Nino Bogović / Vedran Šipoš HR / HR Renault Clio SPRINT
128 Matija Žigon / Goran Škvarč SVN / SVN Peugeot 106 Rallye PRO SPORT
129 Staniša Lazarac / Branislav Pijević SRB / SRB Škoda Felicia SPRINT
130 Filip Krnjić / Hrvoje Vitko HR / HR Peugeot 106 XSI SPRINT EBC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY
131 Marko Kukec / Tina Lončarić HR / HR Subaru Legacy GT NO LIMIT EBC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
132 Denis Merkelj / Kevin Merkelj SVN / SVN Zastava Yugo SPRINT EBC BRAKES JUNIOR TROPHY
133 Boris Radalj / Davor Briški HR / HR Zastava Yugo SPRINT BOSCH VETERAN TROPHY
134 Marko-Oto Juričev-Martinčev / Sanda Tolić HR / HR Fiat 126 P RWD AUTO KREŠO RWD TROPHY / CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
135 Tina Lukačić / Radojka Sudac HR / HR Renault 5 PRO SPORT CO-DRIVER LADIES TROPHY
0 Ivan Rostohar / Valentino Keller HR / HR BMW 318is
S1 Loris Rosati / ITA APE proto
S5 Gregor Rom / SVN Buggy Honda CBR 170
S4 Primož Bedenk / SVN Buggy Honda CBR 170
S3 Uroš Gorjanc / SVN Buggy Hurricane Yamaha 140
S2 Črt Gorjanc / SVN Buggy Cyclone Suzuki 70
S6 Božidar Horvat / Stjepan Vugrin HR / HR Ford Sierra
00 Tin Tomljanović / Josip Borovec HR / HR Opel Manta GTE 2.0
000 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić / Borna Šincek HR / HR Škoda Fabia

TOP